Riot Fest

RIOT FEST CHICAGO SET TIMES: FRIDAY, SATURDAY, SUNDAY. Check 'em out after the jump. What are the worst conflicts?

Also, there's a Pussy Riot panel that was just announced.

(and Denver set times too.)

Riot Fest Chicago set times lie after the jump...

--
Riot Fest Chicago -- 2014 Set Times
--

Friday, September 12
03:00 - 03:30PM Black Joe Lewis & the Honeybears (Riot Stage)
03:00 - 03:30PM Somos (Revolt Stage)
03:30 - 04:00PM Title Fight (Roots Stage)
03:30 - 04:00PM Vamos (Radical Stage)
04:00 - 04:30PM Plague Vendor (Revolt Stage)
04:00 - 04:40PM ALL (Rock Stage)
04:00 - 04:45PM Circa Survive (Riot Stage)
04:15 - 05:00PM GWAR (Rebel Stage)
04:30 - 05:00PM Baby Baby (Radical Stage)
04:45 - 05:15PM Stiff Little Fingers (Roots Stage)
05:00 - 05:30PM Emarosa (Rise Stage)
05:00 - 05:30PM The Hotelier (Revolt Stage)
05:00 - 05:45PM Senses Fail (Rock Stage)
05:15 - 06:00PM Failure (Riot Stage)
05:30 - 06:00PM WOUNDS (Revolt Stage)
05:30 - 06:15PM Clutch (Rebel Stage)
05:45 - 07:00PM Pussy Riot - Panel (Riot Fest Speaks)
06:00 - 06:30PM From Indian Lakes (Revolt Stage)
06:00 - 07:00PM NOFX (Roots Stage)
06:15 - 07:00PM We Came As Romans (Rise Stage)
06:30 - 07:00PM Radkey (Radical Stage)
07:00 - 07:30PM Pianos Become the Teeth (Revolt Stage)
07:00 - 07:45PM Mastodon (Rebel Stage)
07:00 - 07:45PM Gogol Bordello (Riot Stage)
07:30 - 08:00PM Red City Radio (Radical Stage)
07:30 - 08:15PM Murder City Devils (Rock Stage)
07:45 - 08:45PM The Offspring (Roots Stage)
07:45 - 08:45PM Of Mice & Men (Rise Stage)
08:00 - 08:30PM Pity Sex (Revolt Stage)
08:45 - 09:45PM Slayer (Rebel Stage)
08:45 - 10:00PM Jane's Addiction (Riot Stage)
09:00 - 10:00PM Rise Against (Rock Stage)

Saturday, September 13
11:45 - 12:15PM Buffalo Rodeo (Radical Stage)
12:00 - 12:30PM The Picturebooks (Revolt Stage)
12:00 - 12:30PM Frnkiero and The Cellabration (Rock Stage)
12:05 - 12:35OM The Pizza Underground (Riot Stage)
12:25 - 01:10PM Anti-Flag (Rise Stage)
12:35 - 01:05PM Wavves (Roots Stage)
12:45 - 01:15PM Daniel Wade (Radical Stage)
01:00 - 01:30PM Rose's Pawn Shop (Revolt Stage)
01:00 - 01:45PM RX Bandits (Rock Stage)
01:05 - 01:50PM The Orwells (Riot Stage)
01:10 - 01:40PM Samiam (Rebel Stage)
01:40 - 02:20PM 7 Seconds (Rise Stage)
01:45 - 02:15PM Ex Friends (Radical Stage)
01:50 - 02:30PM Tokyo Police Club (Roots Stage)
02:00 - 02:30PM The Bots (Revolt Stage)
02:15 - 03:00PM Streetlight Manifesto (Rock Stage)
02:20 - 02:50PM Buzzcoks (Rebel Stage)
02:30 - 03:15PM The Dandy Warhols (Riot Stage)
02:45 - 03:15PM Broncho (Radical Stage)
02:50 - 03:35PM Television (Rise Stage)
03:00 - 03:30PM The World Is A Beautiful Place... (Revolt Stage)
03:15 - 04:00PM City and Colour (Roots Stage)
03:30 - 04:15PM Saosin w/ Anthony Green (Rock Stage)
03:35 - 04:25PM Face to Face (Rebel Stage)
03:45 - 04:15PM The American Scene (Radical Stage)
04:00 - 04:30PM Jessica Hernandez and the Deltas (Revolt Stage)
04:00 - 04:45PM Die Antwoord (Riot Stage)
04:25 - 05:10PM Mighty Mighty Bosstones (Rise Stage)
04:45 - 05:15PM Restorations (Radical Stage)
04:45 - 05:30PM The Afghan Whigs (Roots Stage)
04:45 - 05:30PM Say Anything (Rock Stage)
05:00 - 05:30PM Lemuria (Revolt Stage)
05:10 - 05:55PM Me First and the Gimmie Gimmies (Rebel Stage)
05:30 - 06:15PM Paul Weller (Riot Stage)
05:45 - 06:15PM The Crombies (Radical Stage)
05:55 - 06:55PM The Get Up Kids (Rise Stage)
06:00 - 06:30PM Nostalghia (Revolt Stage)
06:00 - 06:45PM Dashboard Confessional (Rock Stage)
06:15 - 07:15PM Wu-Tang Clan (Roots Stage)
06:45 - 07:15PM The Unlikely Candidates (Radical Stage)
06:55 - 07:55PM Cock Sparrer (Rebel Stage)
07:00 - 07:30PM Skaters (Revolt Stage)
07:15 - 08:00PM Metric (Riot Stage)
07:15 - 08:15PM The Used (Rock Stage)
07:55 - 08:55PM Descendents (Rise Stage)
08:00 - 08:30PM Citizen (Revolt Stage)
08:00 - 09:00PM The Flaming Lips (Roots Stage)
08:45 - 09:45PM Taking Back Sunday (Rock Stage)
08:55 - 09:55PM Samhain (Rebel Stage)
09:00 - 10:00PM The National (Riot Stage)

Sunday, September 14
11:30 - 12:00PM The Grizzled Mighty (Radical Stage)
11:45 - 12:30PM The Menzingers (Roots Stage)
12:00 - 12:30PM Chumped (Revolt Stage)
12:30 - 01:00PM Mutts (Radical Stage)
12:40 - 01:10PM Laura Stevenson (Rise Stage)
01:00 - 01:30PM Survay Says! (Revolt Stage)
01:00 - 01:45PM Bouncing Souls (Roots Stage)
01:10 - 01:40PM The Front Bottoms (Rebel Stage)
01:15 - 01:45PM Only Crime (Rock Stage)
01:30 - 02:00PM Team Spirit (Radical Stage)
01:40 - 02:10PM The Whigs (Rise Stage)
01:45 - 02:15PM Kurt Vile & The Violators (Riot Stage)
02:00 - 02:30PM PUP (Revolt Stage)
02:10 - 03:00PM The Hold Steady (Rebel Stage)
02:15 - 02:55PM Billy Bragg (Roots Stage)
02:15 - 03:00PM Silverstein (Rock Stage)
02:30 - 03:00PM Netherfriends (Radical Stage)
02:55 - 03:35PM Superchunk (Riot Stage)
03:00 - 03:30PM Tiny Moving Parts (Revolt Stage)
03:00 - 03:45PM Andrew WK (Rise Stage)
03:30 - 04:00PM Lucki Eck$ (Radical Stage)
03:30 - 04:15PM La Dispute (Rock Stage)
03:35 - 04:30PM Naked Raygun (Roots Stage)
03:45 - 04:25PM Motion City Soundtrack (Rebel Stage)
04:00 - 04:30PM Cerebral Ballzy (Revolt Stage)
04:20 - 05:05PM Lucero (Rise Stage)
04:30 - 05:00PM ShowYouSuck (Radical Stage)
04:30 - 05:15PM Tegan and Sara (Riot Stage)
04:45 - 05:30PM Mineral (Rock Stage)
05:00 - 05:30PM Dads (Revolt Stage)
05:05 - 05:55PM Hot Snakes (Rebel Stage)
05:15 - 06:00PM Dropkick Murphys (Roots Stage)
05:30 - 06:00PM My Gold Mask (Radical Stage)
05:55 - 06:40PM Mudhoney (Rise Stage)
06:00 - 06:30PM Modern Baseball (Revolt Stage)
06:00 - 06:45PM Blue Meanies (Rock Stage)
06:00 - 06:45PM Patti Smith (Riot Stage)
06:30 - 07:00PM In The Valley Below (Radical Stage)
06:40 - 07:40PM Cheap Trick (Rebel Stage)
06:45 - 07:45PM Social Distortion (Roots Stage)
07:00 - 07:30PM I Am The Avalanche (Revolt Stage)
07:15 - 08:15PM New Found Glory (Rock Stage)
07:30 - 08:00PM Archie Powell & The Exports (Radical Stage)
07:40 - 08:40PM Primus (Rise Stage)
07:45 - 10:00PM The Cure (Riot Stage)
08:40 - 09:55PM Weezer (Rebel Stage)
08:45 - 09:45PM Bring Me The Horizon (Rock Stage)